Aktive / U23

Julian Howard

Julian Howard

Weitsprung
P-Kader

Zum Profil

Christoph Kessler

Christoph Kessler

800m
P-Kader

Zum Profil

Pascal Kleyer

Pascal Kleyer

800m
N-Kader 1

Zum Profil

Jana Reinert

Jana Reinert

800m
N-Kader 1

Zum Profil

Maike Anstett

Maike Anstett

Dreisprung
L-Kader

Zum Profil

Jannik Arbogast

Jannik Arbogast

Langstrecke
L-Kader

Zum Profil

Tobias Ferreira

Tobias Ferreira

800m
L-Kader

Zum Profil

Johanna Flacke

Johanna Flacke

Hindernis
L-Kader

Zum Profil

Vincent Hobbie

Vincent Hobbie

Stabhochsprung
L-Kader

Zum Profil

Jan Lukas Becker

Jan Lukas Becker

Langstrecke

Zum Profil

Sarah Hettich

Sarah Hettich

Mittelstrecke

Zum Profil

Sophia Kaiser

Sophia Kaiser

Straßenlauf

Zum Profil

Lena Knirsch

Lena Knirsch

Hindernis

Zum Profil

Nils Kruse

Nils Kruse

Mehrkampf

Zum Profil

Simon Stützel

Simon Stützel

Straßenlauf

Zum Profil

Amélie Svensson

Amélie Svensson

Hindernis

Zum Profil

Christoph Wallner

Christoph Wallner

Straßenlauf

Zum Profil

Jannik Weiß

Jannik Weiß

Langstrecke

Zum Profil

U20

Lorenz Herrmann

Lorenz Herrmann

800m
N-Kader 1

Zum Profil

Linda Geißler

Linda Geißler

1500m
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Adeline Haisch

Adeline Haisch

800m
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Angela Förster

Angela Förster

Hochsprung
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Julia Härlin

Julia Härlin

Stabhochsprung
D-Kader

Zum Profil

David Mahnke

David Mahnke

800m
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Franziska Stöhr

Franziska Stöhr

400m
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Ingrid Eckart

Ingrid Eckart

Mittelstrecke

Zum Profil

Sibylle Häring

Sibylle Häring

Mittelstrecke und Hindernis

Zum Profil

Celine Kistner

Celine Kistner

Langstrecke

Zum Profil

U18

Antje Pfüller

Antje Pfüller

1500m
N-Kader 2

Zum Profil

Mikaelle Assani

Mikaelle Assani

Weitsprung
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Florian Händle

Florian Händle

Speerwurf
D-Kader

Zum Profil

David Braitmaier

David Braitmaier

400m Hürden
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Marius Elflein

Marius Elflein

Weitsprung
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Sophia Seiter

Sophia Seiter

Lauf
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Marie Streichsbier

Marie Streichsbier

Hochsprung
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Niklas Wieczorek

Niklas Wieczorek

Lauf
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Janine Winterbauer

Janine Winterbauer

Mehrkampf
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Katja Bäuerle

Katja Bäuerle

Mittel- und Langstrecke

Zum Profil

Nachwuchs U16

Aaron Gissel

Aaron Gissel

Stabhochsprung
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Heiko Gussmann

Heiko Gussmann

Sprint
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Maximilian Köhler

Maximilian Köhler

Sprint
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Philipp Schwarzwälder

Philipp Schwarzwälder

Mehrkampf
D-Kader

Zum Profil