Aktive / U23

Julian Howard

Julian Howard

Weitsprung
P-Kader

Zum Profil

Christoph Kessler

Christoph Kessler

800m
P-Kader

Zum Profil

Pascal Kleyer

Pascal Kleyer

800m
P-Kader

Zum Profil

Jana Reinert

Jana Reinert

800m
P-Kader

Zum Profil

Maike Anstett

Maike Anstett

Dreisprung
L-Kader

Zum Profil

Johanna Flacke

Johanna Flacke

Hindernis
L-Kader

Zum Profil

Clio Gausmann

Clio Gausmann

Speerwurf
L-Kader

Zum Profil

Vincent Hobbie

Vincent Hobbie

Stabhochsprung
L-Kader

Zum Profil

Florian Oswald

Florian Oswald

Weitsprung
L-Kader

Zum Profil

Christoph Wallner

Christoph Wallner

Hindernis
L-Kader

Zum Profil

Melina Wolf

Melina Wolf

Straße/Marathon
B-Kader

Zum Profil

Jannik Arbogast

Jannik Arbogast

Langstrecke

Zum Profil

Jan Lukas Becker

Jan Lukas Becker

Langstrecke

Zum Profil

Tanja Grießbaum

Tanja Grießbaum

Straße/Marathon

Zum Profil

Sophia Kaiser

Sophia Kaiser

Straßenlauf

Zum Profil

Joshua Klein

Joshua Klein

Straßenlauf

Zum Profil

Holger Körner

Holger Körner

800m

Zum Profil

Lena Knirsch

Lena Knirsch

Hindernis

Zum Profil

Johanna Krischke

Johanna Krischke

Straßenlauf

Zum Profil

Nils Kruse

Nils Kruse

Mehrkampf

Zum Profil

Felix Mairhofer

Felix Mairhofer

Dreisprung

Zum Profil

Kathrin Schwaiger

Kathrin Schwaiger

Speerwurf

Zum Profil

Amélie Svensson

Amélie Svensson

Hindernis

Zum Profil

Frederik Unewisse

Frederik Unewisse

Straße/Marathon

Zum Profil

Felix Wammetsberger

Felix Wammetsberger

Langstrecke

Zum Profil

U20

Linda Geißler

Linda Geißler

1500m
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Lorenz Herrmann

Lorenz Herrmann

800m
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Louise Schmidtgen

Louise Schmidtgen

Stabhochsprung
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Natalie Winterbauer

Natalie Winterbauer

Mehrkampf
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Sibylle Häring

Sibylle Häring

Mittelstrecke und Hindernis

Zum Profil

U18

Florian Händle

Florian Händle

Speerwurf
N-Kader 3

Zum Profil

Antje Pfüller

Antje Pfüller

1500m
N-Kader 3

Zum Profil

Mikaelle Assani

Mikaelle Assani

Weitsprung
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Marius Elflein

Marius Elflein

Weitsprung
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Angela Förster

Angela Förster

Hochsprung
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Julia Härlin

Julia Härlin

Stabhochsprung
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Janine Winterbauer

Janine Winterbauer

Mehrkampf
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Ingrid Eckart

Ingrid Eckart

Mittelstrecke

Zum Profil

Katja Bäuerle

Katja Bäuerle

Mittel- und Langstrecke

Zum Profil

Leon Reuter

Leon Reuter

Speerwurf und Mehrkampf

Zum Profil

Nachwuchs U16

Niklas Wieczorek

Niklas Wieczorek

Lauf
D-Kader

Zum Profil

David Braitmaier

David Braitmaier

Sprint/Sprung
D-Kader

Zum Profil