Aktive / U23

Julian Howard

Julian Howard

Weitsprung
B-Kader

Zum Profil

Christoph Kessler

Christoph Kessler

800m
B-Kader

Zum Profil

Melina Tränkle

Melina Tränkle

Marathon
B-Kader

Zum Profil

Patrick Zwicker

Patrick Zwicker

800m
B-Kader

Zum Profil

Jannik Arbogast

Jannik Arbogast

Langstrecke
L-Kader

Zum Profil

Vincent Hobbie

Vincent Hobbie

Stabhochsprung
L-Kader

Zum Profil

Lena Knirsch

Lena Knirsch

Hindernis
L-Kader

Zum Profil

Frederik Unewisse

Frederik Unewisse

Langstrecke
L-Kader

Zum Profil

Christoph Wallner

Christoph Wallner

Hindernis
L-Kader

Zum Profil

Jan Lukas Becker

Jan Lukas Becker

Langstrecke

Zum Profil

Anton Epp

Anton Epp

Weitsprung

Zum Profil

Florian Gedemer

Florian Gedemer

100m/200m

Zum Profil

Tanja Grießbaum

Tanja Grießbaum

Langstrecke

Zum Profil

Sophia Kaiser

Sophia Kaiser

Langstrecke

Zum Profil

Joshua Klein

Joshua Klein

Straßenlauf

Zum Profil

Holger Körner

Holger Körner

800 m

Zum Profil

Stefan Kohler

Stefan Kohler

Mehrkampf

Zum Profil

Johanna Krischke

Johanna Krischke

Langstrecke

Zum Profil

Nils Kruse

Nils Kruse

Mehrkampf

Zum Profil

Felix Mairhofer

Felix Mairhofer


Zum Profil

Kevin Nwaoha

Kevin Nwaoha

Weitsprung

Zum Profil

Amélie Svensson

Amélie Svensson

Hindernis

Zum Profil

Felix Wammetsberger

Felix Wammetsberger

Langstrecke

Zum Profil

U20

Clio Gausmann

Clio Gausmann

Speerwurf
C-Kader

Zum Profil

Pascal Kleyer

Pascal Kleyer

800m
C-Kader

Zum Profil

Jana Reinert

Jana Reinert

800m
C-Kader

Zum Profil

Franziska Heidt

Franziska Heidt

400 m
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Carolin Kleyer

Carolin Kleyer

100m / 200m
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Emma Planck

Emma Planck

1500 m
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Johanna Flacke

Johanna Flacke

Langstrecke

Zum Profil

U18

Angela Förster

Angela Förster

Hochsprung
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Adeline Haisch

Adeline Haisch

Hochsprung
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Natalie Winterbauer

Natalie Winterbauer

Diskuswurf
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Ingrid Eckart

Ingrid Eckart

Mittelstrecke

Zum Profil

Sibylle Häring

Sibylle Häring

Mittelstrecke und Hindernis

Zum Profil

Nachwuchs U16

Mikaelle Assani

Mikaelle Assani

Sprung
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Marius Elflein

Marius Elflein

Sprung
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Antje Pfüller

Antje Pfüller

Lauf
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Leon Reuter

Leon Reuter

Speerwurf
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Janine Winterbauer

Janine Winterbauer

Mehrkampf
D-Kader

Zum Profil

Florian Händle

Florian Händle


Zum Profil

 

 

Image-Trailer LGR
Imagefilm der LG Karlsruhe ansehen