Badischer Leichtathletik-Verband |
Bestenliste 2019 LG Region Karlsruhe | Stand: 5.11.2019 |
Männer |
Junioren U23 |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Frauen |
Juniorinnen U23 |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Männliche Jugend: MJ U16 M15 M14 MJ U14 M13 M12 |
Weibliche Jugend: WJ U16 W15 W14 WJ U14 W13 W12 |
Männliche Kinder: MK U12 M11 M10 MK U10 M09 M08 |
Weibliche Kinder: WK U12 W11 W10 WK U10 W09 W08 |
Senioren: M30 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 |
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W45 W50 |
Männer |
100 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2018: | 10,68 | Simonis, David 1993 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 10,44 | Lauinger, Thomas 1975 -- SSC Karlsruhe | 17.05.1997 |
16128 | 10,89 | -0,3 | Hock, Marvin | 1997 | MTV Karlsruhe | 29.06. | St. Wendel | |
20769 | 10,95 | +1,6 | Wäcker, Wendelin | 1995 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 08.06. | Zofingen/CH | |
23194 | 11,17 | +1,1 | Loeffler, Hannes | 1988 | KIT SC 2010 | 30.05. | Bönnigheim | |
27169 | 11,19 | +0,3 | Göllner, Marvin | 1997 | MTV Karlsruhe | 19.07. | Mannheim | |
14663 | 11,49 | +0,5 | Kruse, Nils | 1995 | SSV Ettlingen | 29.06. | Ratingen | |
17718 | 11,51 | +0,0 | Ziel, Philipp | 1996 | MTV Karlsruhe | 11.05. | Karlsruhe | |
17149 | 11,51 | -1,1 | Weber, Nicolas | 1996 | MTV Karlsruhe | 30.06. | Karlsruhe | |
14882 | 11,52 | +1,0 | Nwaoha, Kevin | 1994 | MTV Karlsruhe | 08.06. | Zofingen/CH | |
29299 | 11,53 | +0,1 | Kirstein, Jan | 1995 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 28.07. | Maulbronn | |
29675 | 11,68 | -1,6 | Kadnikov, Arthur | 1997 | KIT SC 2010 | 01.05. | Renningen |
27775 | 11,77 | +0,1 | Herderich, Philipp | 1995 | KIT SC 2010 | 10.06. | Heidelberg |
200 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2018: | 21,45 | Wäcker, Wendelin 1995 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 20,98 | Lauinger, Thomas 1975 -- SSC Karlsruhe | 27.06.2004 |
20769 | 21,83 | +1,4 | Wäcker, Wendelin | 1995 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 08.06. | Zofingen/CH | |
16128 | 21,87 | -1,0 | Hock, Marvin | 1997 | MTV Karlsruhe | 23.06. | Koblenz | |
27169 | 22,57 | +0,6 | Göllner, Marvin | 1997 | MTV Karlsruhe | 19.07. | Mannheim | |
23194 | 23,27 | -0,1 | Loeffler, Hannes | 1988 | KIT SC 2010 | 06.07. | Schutterwald | |
17718 | 23,30 | +1,2 | Ziel, Philipp | 1996 | MTV Karlsruhe | 11.05. | Karlsruhe | |
29675 | 23,53 | +1,8 | Kadnikov, Arthur | 1997 | KIT SC 2010 | 19.05. | Pforzheim | |
17556 | 24,12 | -0,7 | Mahler, Patrick | 1998 | MTV Karlsruhe | 01.06. | Heilbronn |
400 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2018: | 49,01 | Schmid, Max 1992 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 47,37 | Wauer, Patrick 1973 -- SSC Karlsruhe | 15.07.1995 |
16128 | 48,71 | Hock, Marvin | 1997 | MTV Karlsruhe | 15.06. | Wetzlar | ||
17149 | 48,99 | Weber, Nicolas | 1996 | MTV Karlsruhe | 06.07. | Schutterwald | ||
14032 | 50,14 | Körner, Holger | 1993 | MTV Karlsruhe | 06.07. | Regensburg | ||
18252 | 50,65 | Kessler, Alexander | 1999 | MTV Karlsruhe | 06.07. | Schutterwald | ||
14663 | 51,20 | Kruse, Nils | 1995 | SSV Ettlingen | 01.06. | Bernhausen | ||
16214 | 51,46 | Probst, Yannik | 1998 | KIT SC 2010 | 06.07. | Schutterwald | ||
29283 | 51,56 | Fuchs, Johannes | 1999 | SSV Ettlingen | 19.07. | Mannheim | ||
17556 | 52,42 | Mahler, Patrick | 1998 | MTV Karlsruhe | 15.06. | Waiblingen | ||
29265 | 52,72 | Ferreira, Tobias | 1999 | SSV Ettlingen | 11.05. | Karlsruhe | ||
29675 | 53,22 | Kadnikov, Arthur | 1997 | KIT SC 2010 | 24.07. | Köngen |
10866 | 53,75 | Wlasak, Nils | 1996 | MTV Karlsruhe | 29.05. | Reilingen |
800 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2018: | 1:46,11 | Kessler, Christoph 1995 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 1:46,11 | Kessler, Christoph 1995 -- SSV Ettlingen | 3.06.2018 |
2582 | 1:47,98 | Kessler, Christoph | 1995 | SSV Ettlingen | 25.05. | Oordegem/BEL | ||
18472 | 1:49,12 | Kleyer, Pascal | 1998 | MTV Karlsruhe | 25.05. | Oordegem/BEL | ||
14032 | 1:50,55 | Körner, Holger | 1993 | MTV Karlsruhe | 29.06. | Mannheim | ||
29265 | 1:51,58 | Ferreira, Tobias | 1999 | SSV Ettlingen | 03.08. | Berlin | ||
18252 | 1:53,42 | Kessler, Alexander | 1999 | MTV Karlsruhe | 08.06. | Pfungstadt | ||
29283 | 1:54,14 | Fuchs, Johannes | 1999 | SSV Ettlingen | 08.06. | Pfungstadt | ||
20945 | 1:54,27 | Wammetsberger, Felix | 1995 | SSV Ettlingen | 20.04. | Hickory/USA | ||
16214 | 1:56,16 | Probst, Yannik | 1998 | KIT SC 2010 | 25.05. | Wehr | ||
26133 | 1:56,72 | Kleber, Nils | 1995 | MTV Karlsruhe | 25.05. | Weinheim | ||
27172 | 1:57,05 | Haug, Collin | 1998 | MTV Karlsruhe | 01.06. | Heilbronn |
1000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2018: | 2:21,84 | Kessler, Christoph 1995 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 2:21,84 | Kessler, Christoph 1995 -- SSV Ettlingen | 13.05.2018 |
2582 | 2:22,32 | Kessler, Christoph | 1995 | SSV Ettlingen | 12.05. | Pliezhausen | ||
18472 | 2:23,05 | Kleyer, Pascal | 1998 | MTV Karlsruhe | 12.05. | Pliezhausen | ||
14032 | 2:27,22 | Körner, Holger | 1993 | MTV Karlsruhe | 12.05. | Pliezhausen |
1500 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2018: | 3:41,70 | Kessler, Christoph 1995 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 3:41,70 | Kessler, Christoph 1995 -- SSV Ettlingen | 19.05.2018 |
2582 | 3:41,91 | Kessler, Christoph | 1995 | SSV Ettlingen | 18.05. | Karlsruhe | ||
20945 | 3:45,99 | Wammetsberger, Felix | 1995 | SSV Ettlingen | 13.04. | Lewisburg / USA | ||
18472 | 3:56,00 | Kleyer, Pascal | 1998 | MTV Karlsruhe | 02.06. | Heilbronn | ||
29279 | 4:03,28 | Weiß, Jannik | 1999 | SSV Ettlingen | 08.06. | Pfungstadt | ||
26133 | 4:11,04 | Kleber, Nils | 1995 | MTV Karlsruhe | 12.05. | Karlsruhe | ||
28138 | 4:11,36 | Baß, Sascha | 1998 | MTV Karlsruhe | 25.05. | Ellwangen | ||
27172 | 4:14,09 | Haug, Collin | 1998 | MTV Karlsruhe | 08.06. | Pfungstadt | ||
14663 | 4:25,06 | Kruse, Nils | 1995 | SSV Ettlingen | 11.08. | Bietigheim-Bissingen | ||
18067 | 4:31,81 | Schillinger, Hendrik | 1999 | KIT SC 2010 | 10.06. | Heidelberg | ||
18455 | 4:51,82 | Hock, Julius | 1995 | MTV Karlsruhe | 12.05. | Karlsruhe |
3000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2018: | 8:24,04 | Becker, Jan Lukas 1993 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 8:08,92 | Arbogast, Jannik 1992 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 17.05.2015 |
20945 | 8:23,02 | Wammetsberger, Felix | 1995 | SSV Ettlingen | 13.07. | Walldorf | ||
29259 | 8:47,58 | Stützel, Simon | 1986 | MTV Karlsruhe | 12.05. | Pliezhausen | ||
29279 | 8:49,93 | Weiß, Jannik | 1999 | SSV Ettlingen | 07.08. | Pfungstadt |
5000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2018: | 14:10,94 | Arbogast, Jannik 1992 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 13:52,05 | Arbogast, Jannik 1992 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 23.05.2015 |
29259 | 14:01,60 | Stützel, Simon | 1986 | MTV Karlsruhe | 29.05. | Regensburg | ||
20945 | 14:19,67 | Wammetsberger, Felix | 1995 | SSV Ettlingen | 29.03. | Raleigh / USA | ||
14009 | 14:19,71 | Arbogast, Jannik | 1992 | SSV Ettlingen | 18.05. | Karlsruhe | ||
23423 | 14:45,70 | Becker, Jan Lukas | 1993 | MTV Karlsruhe | 18.05. | Karlsruhe | ||
29279 | 15:29,76 | Weiß, Jannik | 1999 | SSV Ettlingen | 23.06. | Koblenz | ||
19820 | 16:58,55 | Döhler, Erik | 1998 | TuS Rüppurr | 18.05. | Karlsruhe | ||
28167 | 17:41,85 | Scholl, Tobias | 1980 | TuS Rüppurr | 18.05. | Karlsruhe | ||
24538 | 17:50,71 | Weishäupl, Jan | 1998 | MTV Karlsruhe | 18.05. | Karlsruhe |
10000 m Lauf |
LGR Rekorde: | 29:23,13 | Arbogast, Jannik 1992 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 2.05.2015 |
29259 | 29:26,23 | Stützel, Simon | 1986 | MTV Karlsruhe | 08.06. | Essen | ||
14009 | 29:38,39 | Arbogast, Jannik | 1992 | SSV Ettlingen | 08.06. | Essen |
10 km Str. |
Bestl. 2018: | 29:24 | Arbogast, Jannik 1992 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 29:24 | Arbogast, Jannik 1992 -- SSV Ettlingen | 2.09.2018 |
29259 | 29:26 | Stützel, Simon | 1986 | MTV Karlsruhe | 15.09. | Siegburg | ||
27184 | 30:43 | Wallner, Christoph | 1997 | SSV Ettlingen | 15.09. | Siegburg | ||
27178 | 30:57 | Püschel, Jasper | 1996 | SSV Ettlingen | 15.09. | Siegburg | ||
29279 | 31:16 | Weiß, Jannik | 1999 | SSV Ettlingen | 15.09. | Siegburg | ||
23423 | 31:54 | Becker, Jan Lukas | 1993 | MTV Karlsruhe | 26.04. | St. Ingbert | ||
1510 | 32:10 | Bittigkoffer, Lucas | 1992 | MTV Karlsruhe | 15.09. | Siegburg | ||
27550 | 32:11 | Pieczarek, Sebastian | 1986 | KIT SC 2010 | 15.09. | Siegburg | ||
22806 | 32:38 | Müller, Karsten | 1987 | KIT SC 2010 | 18.08. | Hambrücken | ||
26797 | 33:18 | Sutschet, Alexander | 1995 | KIT SC 2010 | 15.09. | Siegburg | ||
26192 | 33:50 | Hilpert, Patrick | 1983 | KIT SC 2010 | 23.08. | Herxheim |
7217 | 34:03 | Sickinger, Joshua | 1993 | MTV Karlsruhe | 13.10. | Karlsruhe | ||
18472 | 34:14 | Kleyer, Pascal | 1998 | MTV Karlsruhe | 15.09. | Siegburg | ||
25129 | 34:21 | Fritz, Stefan | 1987 | KIT SC 2010 | 18.08. | Hambrücken | ||
30018 | 34:26 | Speiser, Sebastian | 1993 | KIT SC 2010 | 18.08. | Hambrücken | ||
21240 | 34:35 | Möhler, Felix | 1990 | KIT SC 2010 | 26.04. | St. Ingbert | ||
14032 | 35:04 | Körner, Holger | 1993 | MTV Karlsruhe | 07.04. | Stutensee | ||
18252 | 35:20 | Kessler, Alexander | 1999 | MTV Karlsruhe | 19.10. | Karlsruhe | ||
24572 | 35:52 | Klein, Joshua | 1997 | MTV Karlsruhe | 18.08. | Hambrücken | ||
28167 | 35:57 | Scholl, Tobias | 1980 | TuS Rüppurr | 23.08. | Herxheim |
10 km Str. Ma. |
Bestl. 2018: | 1:34:35 | LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 1:31:06 | LG Region Karlsruhe | 15.09.2019 |
1:31:06 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | 15.09. | Siegburg |
29259 Stützel, Simon (1986) - 29:26; 27184 Wallner, Christoph (1997) - 30:43 | ||||
27178 Püschel, Jasper (1996) - 30:57 |
1:35:37 | LG Region Karlsruhe II | 15.09. | Siegburg |
29279 Weiß, Jannik (1999) - 31:16; 1510 Bittigkoffer, Lucas (1992) - 32:10 | ||||
27550 Pieczarek, Sebastian (1986) - 32:11 |
1:40:30 | LG Region Karlsruhe III | 15.09. | Siegburg |
29258 Mahnke, David (2001) - 32:58; 26797 Sutschet, Alexander (1995) - 33:18 | ||||
18472 Kleyer, Pascal (1998) - 34:14 |
Halbmarathon |
Bestl. 2018: | 1:11:46 | Bittigkoffer, Lucas 1992 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 1:04:44 | Stützel, Simon 1986 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 7.04.2019 |
29259 | 1:04:44 | Stützel, Simon | 1986 | MTV Karlsruhe | 07.04. | Freiburg | ||
27178 | 1:08:42 | Püschel, Jasper | 1996 | SSV Ettlingen | 22.09. | Karlsruhe | ||
7217 | 1:11:46 | Sickinger, Joshua | 1993 | MTV Karlsruhe | 07.04. | Freiburg | ||
27550 | 1:12:26 | Pieczarek, Sebastian | 1986 | KIT SC 2010 | 22.09. | Karlsruhe | ||
1510 | 1:12:37 | Bittigkoffer, Lucas | 1992 | MTV Karlsruhe | 22.09. | Karlsruhe | ||
14009 | 1:12:48 | Arbogast, Jannik | 1992 | SSV Ettlingen | 18.08. | Hambrücken | ||
30018 | 1:12:49 | Speiser, Sebastian | 1993 | KIT SC 2010 | 22.09. | Karlsruhe | ||
30300 | 1:13:04 | Scholl, Florian | 1984 | TuS Rüppurr | 22.09. | Karlsruhe | ||
22806 | 1:13:18 | Müller, Karsten | 1987 | KIT SC 2010 | 10.03. | Kandel | ||
23423 | 1:13:38 | Becker, Jan Lukas | 1993 | MTV Karlsruhe | 06.05. | Mainz |
21240 | 1:13:39 | Möhler, Felix | 1990 | KIT SC 2010 | 06.05. | Mainz | ||
26797 | 1:13:46 | Sutschet, Alexander | 1995 | KIT SC 2010 | 10.03. | Kandel | ||
25129 | 1:14:41 | Fritz, Stefan | 1987 | KIT SC 2010 | 10.03. | Kandel | ||
26192 | 1:15:44 | Hilpert, Patrick | 1983 | KIT SC 2010 | 10.03. | Kandel | ||
28138 | 1:17:13 | Baß, Sascha | 1998 | MTV Karlsruhe | 02.06. | Heidenheim | ||
28167 | 1:18:51 | Scholl, Tobias | 1980 | TuS Rüppurr | 07.04. | Freiburg | ||
646078 | 1:20:15 | Raber, Peter | 1993 | KIT SC 2010 | 22.09. | Karlsruhe | ||
28139 | 1:21:50 | Camminady, Thomas | 1989 | KIT SC 2010 | 10.03. | Kandel | ||
29279 | 1:27:10 | Weiß, Jannik | 1999 | SSV Ettlingen | 22.09. | Karlsruhe | ||
7831 | 1:34:33 | Rösen, Torsten | 1965 | TuS Neureut | 22.09. | Karlsruhe |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
Bestl. 2018: | 3:39:47 | LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 3:20:57 | LG Region Karlsruhe | 20.09.2015 |
3:29:40 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | 07.04. | Freiburg |
29259 Stützel, Simon (1986) - 1:04:44; 7217 Sickinger, Joshua (1993) - 1:11:46 | ||||
1510 Bittigkoffer, Lucas (1992) - 1:13:10 |
3:33:45 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | 22.09. | Karlsruhe |
27178 Püschel, Jasper (1996) - 1:08:42; 27550 Pieczarek, Sebastian (1986) - 1:12:26 | ||||
1510 Bittigkoffer, Lucas (1992) - 1:12:37 |
3:50:25 | LG Region Karlsruhe III | 22.09. | Karlsruhe |
30018 Speiser, Sebastian (1993) - 1:12:49; 30300 Scholl, Florian (1984) - 1:13:04 | ||||
22806 Müller, Karsten (1987) - 1:24:32 |
Marathon |
Bestl. 2018: | 2:30:45 | Bittigkoffer, Lucas 1992 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 2:16:09 | Stützel, Simon 1986 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | 29.09.2019 | |
LGR Rekorde: | 2:16:09 | Stützel, Simon 1986 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 29.09.2019 |
29259 | 2:16:09 | Stützel, Simon | 1986 | MTV Karlsruhe | 29.09. | Berlin | ||
27550 | 2:27:24 | Pieczarek, Sebastian | 1986 | KIT SC 2010 | 27.10. | Frankfurt | ||
14009 | 2:28:57 | Arbogast, Jannik | 1992 | SSV Ettlingen | 22.09. | Karlsruhe | ||
22806 | 2:30:34 | Müller, Karsten | 1987 | KIT SC 2010 | 29.09. | Berlin | ||
1510 | 2:33:46 | Bittigkoffer, Lucas | 1992 | MTV Karlsruhe | 03.11. | New York / USA | ||
25129 | 2:33:51 | Fritz, Stefan | 1987 | KIT SC 2010 | 29.09. | Berlin | ||
30018 | 2:35:32 | Speiser, Sebastian | 1993 | KIT SC 2010 | 27.10. | Frankfurt | ||
23423 | 2:35:50 | Becker, Jan Lukas | 1993 | MTV Karlsruhe | 29.09. | Berlin | ||
26192 | 2:37:50 | Hilpert, Patrick | 1983 | KIT SC 2010 | 28.04. | Düsseldorf | ||
28167 | 2:39:32 | Scholl, Tobias | 1980 | TuS Rüppurr | 27.10. | Frankfurt |
26797 | 2:42:20 | Sutschet, Alexander | 1995 | KIT SC 2010 | 28.04. | Düsseldorf | ||
21240 | 2:44:13 | Möhler, Felix | 1990 | KIT SC 2010 | 29.09. | Berlin | ||
7217 | 3:08:29 | Sickinger, Joshua | 1993 | MTV Karlsruhe | 29.09. | Berlin |
Marathon Ma. |
Bestl. 2018: | 7:42:47 | LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 7:20:34 | LG Region Karlsruhe | 29.09.2019 |
7:20:34 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | 29.09. | Berlin |
29259 Stützel, Simon (1986) - 2:16:09; 22806 Müller, Karsten (1987) - 2:30:34 | ||||
25129 Fritz, Stefan (1987) - 2:33:51 |
7:24:09 | LG Region Karlsruhe II | 28.04. | Düsseldorf |
29259 Stützel, Simon (1986) - 2:18:58; 27550 Pieczarek, Sebastian (1986) - 2:32:25 | ||||
22806 Müller, Karsten (1987) - 2:32:46 |
7:54:48 | LG Region Karlsruhe III | 28.04. | Düsseldorf |
25129 Fritz, Stefan (1987) - 2:34:38; 26192 Hilpert, Patrick (1983) - 2:37:50 | ||||
26797 Sutschet, Alexander (1995) - 2:42:20 |
110 m Hürden 1.067m |
Bestl. 2018: | 15,61 | Kruse, Nils 1995 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 14,03 | Garcia Fernandez, Pedro (ESP) 1992 -- SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 31.05.2015 |
14663 | 15,33 | -0,2 | Kruse, Nils | 1995 | SSV Ettlingen | 11.08. | Bietigheim-Bissingen |
3000 m Hindernis |
Bestl. 2018: | 9:44,86 | Sickinger, Joshua 1993 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 8:47,60 | Becker, Jan Lukas 1993 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 22.08.2015 |
29279 | 9:23,95 | Weiß, Jannik | 1999 | SSV Ettlingen | 18.05. | Karlsruhe | ||
27184 | 9:33,24 | Wallner, Christoph | 1997 | SSV Ettlingen | 06.07. | Regensburg |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2018: | 41,06 | LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 40,26 | LG Region Karlsruhe | 9.07.2017 |
40,99 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | 04.08. | Berlin |
23194 Loeffler, Hannes (1988); 16128 Hock, Marvin (1997) | ||||
27169 Göllner, Marvin (1997); 9630 Howard, Julian (1989) |
41,43 | LG Region Karlsruhe II | 29.06. | St. Wendel |
23194 Loeffler, Hannes (1988); 16128 Hock, Marvin (1997) | ||||
20769 Wäcker, Wendelin (1995); 27169 Göllner, Marvin (1997) |
42,38 | LG Region Karlsruhe III | 22.06. | Koblenz |
29675 Kadnikov, Arthur (1997); 16128 Hock, Marvin (1997) | ||||
27169 Göllner, Marvin (1997); 29342 Schmid, Niclas (2000) |
42,85 | LG Region Karlsruhe IV | 06.07. | Schutterwald |
27775 Herderich, Philipp (1995); 23194 Loeffler, Hannes (1988) | ||||
27169 Göllner, Marvin (1997); 29342 Schmid, Niclas (2000) |
43,84 | LG Region Karlsruhe V | 01.05. | Renningen |
29675 Kadnikov, Artur (1997); 23194 Loeffler, Hannes (1988) | ||||
27775 Herderich, Philipp (1995); 29342 Schmid, Niclas (2000) |
4 x 400 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2018: | 3:19,96 | LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 3:11,11 | LG Karlsruhe | 2.07.1995 |
3:20,83 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | 23.06. | Koblenz |
16128 Hock, Marvin (1997); 25244 Lahmann, Robert (2001) | ||||
29283 Fuchs, Johannes (1999); 16214 Probst, Yannik (1998) |
3 x 1000 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2018: | 7:16,00 | LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 7:08,65 | LG Region Karlsruhe | 31.07.2016 |
7:24,79 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | 28.07. | Ulm |
14032 Körner, Holger (1993); 20945 Wammetsberger, Felix (1995) | ||||
18472 Kleyer, Pascal (1998) |
7:30,19 | LG Region Karlsruhe II | 16.06. | Wetzlar |
29265 Ferreira, Tobias (1999); 28144 Herrmann, Lorenz (2000) | ||||
18472 Kleyer, Pascal (1998) |
7:34,61 | LG Region Karlsruhe III | 29.07. | Ulm |
18252 Kessler, Alexander (1999); 29283 Fuchs, Johannes (1999) | ||||
29265 Ferreira, Tobias (1999) |
7:38,06 | LG Region Karlsruhe IV | 30.05. | Aalen |
16214 Probst, Yannik (1998); 29283 Fuchs, Johannes (1999) | ||||
29265 Ferreira, Tobias (1999) |
7:38,59 | LG Region Karlsruhe V | 30.05. | Aalen |
26133 Kleber, Nils (1995); 20945 Wammetsberger, Felix (1995) | ||||
18252 Kessler, Alexander (1999) |
7:41,94 | LG Region Karlsruhe VI | 16.06. | Wetzlar |
29283 Fuchs, Johannes (1999); 16214 Probst, Yannik (1998) | ||||
18252 Kessler, Alexander (1999) |
8:01,65 | LG Region Karlsruhe VII | 28.07. | Ulm |
16214 Probst, Yannik (1998); 26133 Kleber, Nils (1995) | ||||
25244 Lahmann, Robert (2001) |
Hochsprung |
Bestl. 2018: | 1,89 | Kruse, Nils 1995 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 2,11 | Wurzel, Andreas 1989 -- SVK Beiertheim | 15.09.2007 |
14663 | 1,91 | Kruse, Nils | 1995 | SSV Ettlingen | 10.08. | Bietigheim-Bissingen |
Stabhochsprung |
Bestl. 2018: | 5,20 | Hobbie, Vincent 1997 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 5,50 | Hobbie, Vincent 1997 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 2.06.2019 |
10303 | 5,50 | Hobbie, Vincent | 1997 | MTV Karlsruhe | 02.06. | Gräfeling | ||
14663 | 4,45 | Kruse, Nils | 1995 | SSV Ettlingen | 13.07. | Walldorf | ||
29316 | 4,20 | Fraidel, Ruben | 1997 | KIT SC 2010 | 06.07. | Schutterwald |
Weitsprung |
Bestl. 2018: | 8,20 | Howard, Julian 1989 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 8,20 | Howard, Julian 1989 -- Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 26.05.2018 |
9630 | 7,89 | +0,4 | Howard, Julian | 1989 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 25.05. | Weinheim | |
14882 | 7,12 | +0,4 | Nwaoha, Kevin | 1994 | MTV Karlsruhe | 23.06. | Weisenbach | |
14663 | 6,56 | +1,1 | Kruse, Nils | 1995 | SSV Ettlingen | 11.05. | Karlsruhe |
Kugelstoß 7.26kg |
Bestl. 2018: | 12,91 | Kruse, Nils 1995 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 16,11 | Lange, Volkmar 1965 -- SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 26.04.1992 |
14663 | 13,63 | Kruse, Nils | 1995 | SSV Ettlingen | 11.05. | Karlsruhe |
Diskuswurf 2 kg |
Bestl. 2018: | 40,49 | Kruse, Nils 1995 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 48,10 | Welke, Christian 1961 -- SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 30.08.1988 |
14663 | 40,26 | Kruse, Nils | 1995 | SSV Ettlingen | 11.08. | Bietigheim-Bissingen |
Speerwurf 800 g |
Bestl. 2018: | 55,95 | Kruse, Nils 1995 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 79,04 | Galanski, Markus 1967 -- SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 19.05.1991 |
14663 | 58,70 | Kruse, Nils | 1995 | SSV Ettlingen | 11.08. | Bietigheim-Bissingen |
10-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
Bestl. 2018: | 7.106 | Kruse, Nils 1995 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 7.270 | Wagner, Markus 1961 -- SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 20.08./21.08.1988 |
14663 | 7.205 | Kruse, Nils | 1995 | SSV Ettlingen | 10.08./ | Bietigheim-Bissingen |
11,72(-0,3)-6,52(+1,3)-12,62-1,91-52,05/15,33(-0,2)-40,26-4,40-58,70-4:25,06 | 11.08. |
Junioren U23 |
100 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2018: | 10,91 | Hock, Marvin 1997 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 10,44 | Lauinger, Thomas 1975 -- SSC Karlsruhe | 17.05.1997 |
16128 | 10,89 | -0,3 | Hock, Marvin | 1997 | MTV Karlsruhe | 29.06. | St. Wendl | |
27169 | 11,19 | +0,3 | Göllner, Marvin | 1997 | MTV Karlsruhe | 19.07. | Mannheim | |
29675 | 11,68 | -1,6 | Kadnikov, Artur | 1997 | KIT SC 2010 | 01.05. | Renningen |
200 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2018: | 22,01 | Hock, Marvin 1997 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 21,29 | Schacht, Christian 1976 -- SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 17.05.1997 |
16128 | 21,87 | +0,3 | Hock, Marvin | 1997 | MTV Karlsruhe | 23.06. | Koblenz | |
27169 | 22,57 | +0,6 | Göllner, Marvin | 1997 | MTV Karlsruhe | 19.07. | Mannheim | |
29675 | 23,53 | +1,8 | Kadnikov, Arthur | 1997 | KIT SC 2010 | 19.05. | Pforzheim | |
17556 | 24,12 | -0,7 | Mahler, Patrick | 1998 | MTV Karlsruhe | 01.06. | Heilbronn |
400 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2018: | 49,39 | Hock, Marvin 1997 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 47,37 | Wauer, Patrick 1973 -- SSC Karlsruhe | 15.07.1995 |
16128 | 48,71 | Hock, Marvin | 1997 | MTV Karlsruhe | 15.06. | Wetzlar | ||
18252 | 50,65 | Kessler, Alexander | 1999 | MTV Karlsruhe | 06.07. | Schutterwald | ||
16214 | 51,46 | Probst, Yannik | 1998 | KIT SC 2010 | 06.07. | Schutterwald | ||
29283 | 51,56 | Fuchs, Johannes | 1999 | SSV Ettlingen | 19.07. | Mannheim | ||
17556 | 52,42 | Mahler, Patrick | 1998 | MTV Karlsruhe | 15.06. | Waiblingen | ||
29265 | 52,72 | Ferreira, Tobias | 1999 | SSV Ettlingen | 11.05. | Karlsruhe | ||
29675 | 53,22 | Kadnikov, Arthur | 1997 | KIT SC 2010 | 24.07. | Köngen |
800 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2018: | 1:51,33 | Kleyer, Pascal 1998 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 1:46,71 | Kessler, Christoph 1995 -- SSV Ettlingen | 3.06.2017 |
18472 | 1:49,12 | Kleyer, Pascal | 1998 | MTV Karlsruhe | 25.05. | Oordegem/BEL | ||
29265 | 1:51,58 | Ferreira, Tobias | 1999 | SSV Ettlingen | 03.08. | Berlin | ||
18252 | 1:53,42 | Kessler, Alexander | 1999 | MTV Karlsruhe | 08.06. | Pfungstadt | ||
29283 | 1:54,14 | Fuchs, Johannes | 1999 | SSV Ettlingen | 08.06. | Pfungstadt | ||
16214 | 1:56,16 | Probst, Yannik | 1998 | KIT SC 2010 | 25.05. | Wehr | ||
27172 | 1:57,05 | Haug, Collin | 1998 | MTV Karlsruhe | 01.06. | Heilbronn |
1000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2018: | 2:25,77 | Kleyer, Pascal 1998 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 2:22,88 | Kleyer, Pascal 1998 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 14.05.2017 |
18472 | 2:23,05 | Kleyer, Pascal | 1998 | MTV Karlsruhe | 12.05. | Pliezhausen |
1500 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2018: | 4:14,00 | Klein, Joshua 1997 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 3:45,81 | Wammetsberger, Felix 1995 -- SSV Ettlingen | 11.06.2017 |
18472 | 3:56,00 | Kleyer, Pascal | 1998 | MTV Karlsruhe | 02.06. | Heilbronn | ||
29279 | 4:03,28 | Weiß, Jannik | 1999 | SSV Ettlingen | 08.06. | Pfungstadt | ||
28138 | 4:11,36 | Baß, Sascha | 1998 | MTV Karlsruhe | 25.05. | Ellwangen | ||
27172 | 4:14,09 | Haug, Collin | 1998 | MTV Karlsruhe | 08.06. | Pfungstadt | ||
18067 | 4:31,81 | Schillinger, Hendrik | 1999 | KIT SC 2010 | 10.06. | Heidelberg |
3000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2018: | 9:08,96 | Klein, Joshua 1997 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 8:15,97 | Wammetsberger, Felix 1995 -- SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 17.05.2015 |
29279 | 8:49,93 | Weiß, Jannik | 1999 | SSV Ettlingen | 07.08. | Pfungstadt |
5000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2018: | 15:55,22 | Klein, Joshua 1997 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 14:03,26 | Arbogast, Jannik 1992 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 28.05.2014 |
29279 | 15:29,76 | Weiß, Jannik | 1999 | SSV Ettlingen | 23.06. | Koblenz | ||
19820 | 16:58,55 | Döhler, Erik | 1998 | TuS Rüppurr | 18.05. | Karlsruhe | ||
24538 | 17:50,71 | Weishäupl, Jan | 1998 | MTV Karlsruhe | 18.05. | Karlsruhe |
10 km Str. |
Bestl. 2018: | 32:09 | Wallner, Christoph 1997 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 29:48 | Becker, Jan Lukas 1993 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 6.09.2015 |
27184 | 30:43 | Wallner, Christoph | 1997 | SSV Ettlingen | 15.09. | Siegburg | ||
29279 | 31:16 | Weiß, Jannik | 1999 | SSV Ettlingen | 15.09. | Siegburg | ||
18472 | 34:14 | Kleyer, Pascal | 1998 | MTV Karlsruhe | 15.09. | Siegburg | ||
18252 | 35:20 | Kessler, Alexander | 1999 | MTV Karlsruhe | 19.10. | Karlsruhe | ||
24572 | 35:52 | Klein, Joshua | 1997 | MTV Karlsruhe | 18.08. | Hambrücken |
10 km Str. Ma. |
Bestl. 2018: | 1:40:24 | LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 1:32:03 | LG Region Karlsruhe | 7.09.2014 |
1:34:57 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | 15.09. | Siegburg |
27184 Wallner, Christoph (1997) - 30:43; 29279 Weiß, Jannik (1999) - 31:16 | ||||
29258 Mahnke, David (2001) - 32:58 |
Halbmarathon |
Bestl. 2018: | 1:15:58 | Klein, Joshua 1997 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 1:06:51 | Unewisse, Frederik 1993 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 20.09.2015 |
28138 | 1:17:13 | Baß, Sascha | 1998 | MTV Karlsruhe | 02.06. | Heidenheim | ||
29279 | 1:27:10 | Weiß, Jannik | 1999 | SSV Ettlingen | 22.09. | Karlsruhe |
3000 m Hindernis |
LGR Rekorde: | 8:47,60 | Becker, Jan Lukas 1993 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 22.08.2015 |
29279 | 9:23,95 | Weiß, Jannik | 1999 | SSV Ettlingen | 18.05. | Karlsruhe | ||
27184 | 9:33,24 | Wallner, Christoph | 1997 | SSV Ettlingen | 06.07. | Regensburg |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2018: | 42,47 | LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 41,75 | LG Region Karlsruhe | 24.07.2016 |
42,38 | LG Region Karlsruhe | 22.06. | Koblenz |
29675 Kadnikov, Arthur (1997); 16128 Hock, Marvin (1997) | ||||
27169 Göllner, Marvin (1997); 29342 Schmid, Niclas (2000) |
4 x 400 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2018: | 3:19,96 | LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 3:17,03 | LG Region Karlsruhe | 18.06.2017 |
3:20,83 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | 23.06. | Koblenz |
16128 Hock, Marvin (1997); 25244 Lahmann, Robert (2001) | ||||
29283 Fuchs, Johannes (1999); 16214 Probst, Yannik (1998) |
3 x 1000 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2018: | 7:35,21 | LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 7:15,61 | LG Region Karlsruhe | 2.07.2017 |
7:30,19 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | 16.06. | Wetzlar |
29265 Ferreira, Tobias (1999); 28144 Herrmann, Lorenz (2000) | ||||
18472 Kleyer, Pascal (1998) |
7:38,06 | LG Region Karlsruhe II | 30.05. | Aalen |
16214 Probst, Yannik (1998); 29283 Fuchs, Johannes (1999) | ||||
29265 Ferreira, Tobias (1999) |
7:41,94 | LG Region Karlsruhe III | 16.06. | Wetzlar |
29283 Fuchs, Johannes (1999); 16214 Probst, Yannik (1998) | ||||
18252 Kessler, Alexander (1999) |
Stabhochsprung |
Bestl. 2018: | 5,20 | Hobbie, Vincent 1997 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 5,50 | Hobbie, Vincent 1997 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 2.06.2019 |
10303 | 5,50 | Hobbie, Vincent | 1997 | MTV Karlsruhe | 02.06. | Gräfeling | ||
29316 | 4,20 | Fraidel, Ruben | 1997 | KIT SC 2010 | 06.07. | Schutterwald |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
100 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2018: | 11,65 | Kahsay, Jonathan 2000 -- SVK Beiertheim | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 10,77 | Schacht, Christian 1976 -- SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 18.06.1994 |
29342 | 11,15 | +1,6 | Schmid, Niclas | 2000 | KIT SC 2010 | 19.05. | Pforzheim | |
23179 | 11,89 | +0,0 | Lautenschläger, Rico | 2001 | TuS Neureut | 11.05. | Karlsruhe | |
647251 | 12,07 | +0,0 | Ringhoffer, Jonas | 2001 | MTV Karlsruhe | 11.05. | Karlsruhe |
200 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2018: | 23,23 | Kahsay, Jonathan 2000 -- SVK Beiertheim | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 22,02 | Hornung, Yannick 1997 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 31.05.2015 |
29342 | 22,67 | -0,6 | Schmid, Niclas | 2000 | KIT SC 2010 | 06.07. | Schutterwald |
400 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2018: | 49,24 | Herrmann, Lorenz 2000 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 49,24 | Herrmann, Lorenz 2000 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 7.07.2018 |
28144 | 50,27 | Herrmann, Lorenz | 2000 | MTV Karlsruhe | 13.07. | Walldorf | ||
25244 | 50,28 | Lahmann, Robert | 2001 | MTV Karlsruhe | 22.06. | Koblenz |
800 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2018: | 1:52,02 | Hermann, Lorenz 2000 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 1:47,83 | Kleyer, Pascal 1998 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 3.06.2017 |
28144 | 1:51,30 | Herrmann, Lorenz | 2000 | MTV Karlsruhe | 23.06. | Koblenz | ||
29258 | 1:55,96 | Mahnke, David | 2001 | SSV Ettlingen | 25.05. | Weinheim | ||
25244 | 2:00,17 | Lahmann, Robert | 2001 | MTV Karlsruhe | 18.05. | Karlsruhe |
1000 m Lauf |
LGR Rekorde: | 2:22,88 | Kleyer, Pascal 1998 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 14.05.2017 |
28144 | 2:28,50 | Herrmann, Lorenz | 2000 | MTV Karlsruhe | 12.05. | Pliezhausen |
1500 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2018: | 3:59,84 | Herrmann, Lorenz 2000 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 3:47,21 | Kleyer, Pascal 1998 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 30.04.2017 |
29258 | 4:03,35 | Mahnke, David | 2001 | SSV Ettlingen | 08.06. | Pfungstadt |
5000 m Lauf |
LGR Rekorde: | 15:08,87 | Anstett, Jan 1997 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 2.08.2015 |
29258 | 16:09,46 | Mahnke, David | 2001 | SSV Ettlingen | 30.03. | Weissach |
10 km Str. |
LGR Rekorde: | 31:26 | Unewisse, Frederik 1993 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 11.12.2011 |
29258 | 32:58 | Mahnke, David | 2001 | SSV Ettlingen | 15.09. | Siegburg | ||
25244 | 41:41 | Lahmann, Robert | 2001 | MTV Karlsruhe | 18.08. | Hambrücken |
3 x 1000 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2018: | 7:44,62 | LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 7:33,57 | LG Region Karlsruhe | 15.06.2019 |
7:33,57 | LG Region Karlsruhe | 15.06. | Wetzlar |
25790 Zittel, Florian (2002); 29258 Mahnke, David (2001) | ||||
28144 Herrmann, Lorenz (2000) |
Kugelstoß 6 kg |
Bestl. 2018: | 12,15 | Ribes, Léonard 1999 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 16,48 | Gausmann, Sven 1995 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 23.08.2014 |
20022 | 8,50 | Zöller, Yannick | 2001 | MTV Karlsruhe | 12.10. | Karlsruhe |
Diskuswurf 1.75kg |
Bestl. 2018: | 24,92 | Ribes, Léonard 1999 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 43,95 | Gausmann, Sven 1995 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 1.06.2014 |
20022 | 20,51 | Zöller, Yannick | 2001 | MTV Karlsruhe | 12.10. | Karlsruhe |
Hammerwurf 6 kg |
LGR Rekorde: | 32,37 | Panic, Filip 1994 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 20.10.2012 |
20022 | 15,22 | Zöller, Yannick | 2001 | MTV Karlsruhe | 12.10. | Karlsruhe |
Speerwurf 800 g |
Bestl. 2018: | 35,87 | Ribes, Léonard 1999 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 63,47 | Daniels, Philipp 1979 -- SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 21.07.1998 |
27171 | 55,85 | Händle, Florian | 2002 | MTV Karlsruhe | 24.03. | Waiblingen | ||
20022 | 41,83 | Zöller, Yannick | 2001 | MTV Karlsruhe | 30.06. | Rheinau-Freistett |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
100 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2018: | 11,70 | Elflein, Marius 2002 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 10,89 | Schacht, Christian 1976 -- SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 17.07.1993 | |
LGR Rekorde: | 10,89 | Lauinger, Thomas 1975 -- SSC Karlsruhe | 14.06.1992 |
24261 | 11,45 | +2,0 | Elflein, Marius | 2002 | TuS Neureut | 19.05. | Pforzheim | |
28472 | 11,59 | +0,1 | Herlan, Philip | 2002 | MTV Karlsruhe | 10.06. | Heidelberg | |
25258 | 11,79 | -0,3 | Reuter, Leon | 2002 | MTV Karlsruhe | 06.07. | Schutterwald | |
28284 | 12,14 | -4,2 | Gehrig, Tobias | 2003 | SSV Ettlingen | 11.05. | Karlsruhe | |
25057 | 12,30 | +0,0 | Bung, Linus | 2003 | MTV Karlsruhe | 11.05. | Karlsruhe | |
27171 | 12,50 | -4,2 | Händle, Florian | 2002 | MTV Karlsruhe | 11.05. | Karlsruhe |
200 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2018: | 23,91 | Herlan, Philip 2002 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 22,26 | Schwarz, Stefan 1971 -- SSC Karlsruhe | 18.06.1988 |
28472 | 22,99 | -1,1 | Herlan, Philip | 2002 | MTV Karlsruhe | 06.07. | Schutterwald | |
28284 | 24,66 | -2,8 | Gehrig, Tobias | 2003 | SSV Ettlingen | 30.06. | Karlsruhe |
400 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2018: | 53,90 | Reuter, Leon 2002 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 50,15 | Kleyer, Pascal 1998 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 25.04.2015 |
29282 | 52,22 | Baron, Philipp | 2002 | MTV Karlsruhe | 06.07. | Schutterwald | ||
28284 | 53,47 | Gehrig, Tobias | 2003 | SSV Ettlingen | 09.06. | Limburgerhof | ||
25790 | 54,55 | Zittel, Florian | 2002 | MTV Karlsruhe | 06.07. | Schutterwald |
800 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2018: | 2:10,92 | Zittel, Florian 2002 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 1:49,98 | Kleyer, Pascal 1998 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 1.08.2015 |
25790 | 1:57,37 | Zittel, Florian | 2002 | MTV Karlsruhe | 08.06. | Pfungstadt | ||
29282 | 2:00,14 | Baron, Philipp | 2002 | MTV Karlsruhe | 08.06. | Pfungstadt | ||
24219 | 2:05,27 | Da Camara Silva, Leonardo Ch | 2002 | MTV Karlsruhe | 08.06. | Pfungstadt | ||
26801 | 2:08,28 | Martinovic, David | 2003 | TuS Neureut | 01.06. | Heilbronn |
1500 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2018: | 4:50,05 | Da Camara Silva, Leonardo Ch 2002 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 4:06,2 | Wullings, Michael 1976 -- TuS Neureut | 16.05.1993 |
29282 | 4:12,66 | Baron, Philipp | 2002 | MTV Karlsruhe | 18.05. | Karlsruhe | ||
25790 | 4:13,27 | Zittel, Florian | 2002 | MTV Karlsruhe | 12.05. | Karlsruhe | ||
27212 | 4:20,88 | Wieczorek, Niklas | 2003 | TSV Daxlanden | 06.07. | Schutterwald | ||
24219 | 4:22,86 | Da Camara Silva, Leonardo Ch | 2002 | MTV Karlsruhe | 18.05. | Karlsruhe | ||
24140 | 4:36,57 | Kistner, Sven | 2003 | SSV Ettlingen | 24.07. | Köngen | ||
26801 | 4:39,79 | Martinovic, David | 2003 | TuS Neureut | 07.08. | Pfungstadt |
3000 m Lauf |
LGR Rekorde: | 8:47,15 | Wammetsberger, Felix 1995 -- SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 20.07.2012 |
27212 | 9:20,82 | Wieczorek, Niklas | 2003 | TSV Daxlanden | 13.07. | Walldorf | ||
24140 | 9:54,98 | Kistner, Sven | 2003 | SSV Ettlingen | 08.06. | Pfungstadt |
5000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2018: | 16:48,16 | Wieczorek, Niklas 2003 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 16:09,56 | Schröder, Martin 1973 -- TuS Neureut | 28.04.1990 |
27212 | 16:45,84 | Wieczorek, Niklas | 2003 | TSV Daxlanden | 18.05. | Karlsruhe | ||
24140 | 17:43,18 | Kistner, Sven | 2003 | SSV Ettlingen | 30.03. | Weissach |
10 km Str. |
LGR Rekorde: | 34:02 | Sickinger, Georg 1998 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 13.12.2015 |
29282 | 38:17 | Baron, Philipp | 2002 | MTV Karlsruhe | 23.08. | Herxheim | ||
24140 | 40:16 | Kistner, Sven | 2003 | SSV Ettlingen | 28.06. | Baden-Baden |
110 m Hürden 0.914m |
Bestl. 2018: | 15,38 | Elflein, Marius 2002 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 14,78 | Zeh, Marven Lukas 1998 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 4.07.2015 |
24261 | 14,97 | +0,0 | Elflein, Marius | 2002 | TuS Neureut | 02.06. | Heilbronn | |
28284 | 17,68 | -1,3 | Gehrig, Tobias | 2003 | SSV Ettlingen | 10.06. | Limburgerhof |
2000 m Hindernis 0.914m |
LGR Rekorde: | 6:21,58 | Sickinger, Georg 1998 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 1.08.2015 |
29282 | 6:45,06 | Baron, Philipp | 2002 | MTV Karlsruhe | 14.07. | Stuttgart |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2018: | 45,53 | LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 43,86 | LG Region Karlsruhe | 26.07.2019 |
43,86 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | 26.07. | Ulm |
28284 Gehrig, Tobias (2003); 27574 Gussmann, Heiko (2004) | ||||
25258 Reuter, Leon (2002); 28472 Herlan, Philip (2002) |
44,36 | LG Region Karlsruhe II | 06.07. | Schutterwald |
28284 Gehrig, Tobias (2003); 25258 Reuter, Leon (2002) | ||||
24261 Elflein, Marius (2002); 28472 Herlan, Philip (2002) |
3 x 1000 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2018: | 8:57,6 | LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 8:07,4 | LG Karlsruhe | 24.05.1990 |
8:18,00 | LG Region Karlsruhe | 30.05. | Aalen |
26801 Martinovic, David (2003); 29282 Baron, Philipp (2002) | ||||
25790 Zittel, Florian (2002) |
Hochsprung |
Bestl. 2018: | 1,68 | Reuter, Leon 2002 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
Bestl. 2018: | 1,68 | Händle, Florian 2002 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 2,05 | Wurzel, Andreas 1989 -- SVK Beiertheim | 12.08.2006 |
28284 | 1,52 | Gehrig, Tobias | 2003 | SSV Ettlingen | 11.05. | Karlsruhe |
Stabhochsprung |
Bestl. 2018: | 3,50 | Danchev Yordanov, Teodor 2001 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 4,85 | Hobbie, Vincent 1997 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 28.06.2014 |
28284 | 2,90 | Gehrig, Tobias | 2003 | SSV Ettlingen | 10.06. | Limburgerhof |
Weitsprung |
Bestl. 2018: | 6,40 | Elflein, Marius 2002 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 7,22 | Lauinger, Thomas 1975 -- SSC Karlsruhe | 10.07.1992 |
24261 | 6,72 | +0,7 | Elflein, Marius | 2002 | TuS Neureut | 01.06. | Heilbronn | |
25258 | 6,46 | -0,1 | Reuter, Leon | 2002 | MTV Karlsruhe | 01.06. | Heilbronn | |
28284 | 5,49 | +1,8 | Gehrig, Tobias | 2003 | SSV Ettlingen | 09.06. | Limburgerhof | |
27171 | 5,14 | +1,6 | Händle, Florian | 2002 | MTV Karlsruhe | 11.05. | Karlsruhe |
Kugelstoß 5 kg |
Bestl. 2018: | 15,84 | Händle, Florian 2002 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 16,02 | Kruse, Nils 1995 -- SSV Ettlingen | 28.04.2012 |
27171 | 15,73 | Händle, Florian | 2002 | MTV Karlsruhe | 12.10. | Karlsruhe | ||
28284 | 10,17 | Gehrig, Tobias | 2003 | SSV Ettlingen | 09.06. | Limburgerhof | ||
646551 | 7,58 | van Ooyen, Mika | 2003 | MTV Karlsruhe | 06.04. | Karlsbad |
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg |
Bestl. 2018: | 52,85 | Händle, Florian 2002 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 56,08 | Händle, Florian 2002 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 24.02.2019 |
27171 | 56,08 | Händle, Florian | 2002 | MTV Karlsruhe | 24.02. | Sindelfingen | ||
28284 | 16,54 | Gehrig, Tobias | 2003 | SSV Ettlingen | 10.06. | Limburgerhof |
Hammerwurf 5 kg |
Bestl. 2018: | 31,08 | Händle, Florian 2002 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 38,50 | Händle, Florian 2002 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 12.10.2019 |
27171 | 38,50 | Händle, Florian | 2002 | MTV Karlsruhe | 12.10. | Karlsruhe |
Speerwurf 700 g |
Bestl. 2018: | 63,40 | Händle, Florian 2002 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 65,77 | Händle, Florian 2002 -- MTV Karlsruhe | 6.07.2019 |
27171 | 65,77 | Händle, Florian | 2002 | MTV Karlsruhe | 06.07. | Schutterwald | ||
28284 | 34,13 | Gehrig, Tobias | 2003 | SSV Ettlingen | 10.06. | Limburgerhof | ||
646551 | 24,07 | van Ooyen, Mika | 2003 | MTV Karlsruhe | 06.04. | Karlsbad |
5-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m |
Bestl. 2018: | 2.990 | Reuter, Leon 2002 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
LGR Rekorde: | 3.462 | Kruse, Nils 1995 -- SSV Ettlingen | 28.04.2012 |
28284 | 2.553 |